2017 - Women's Overall Standings

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 2 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT NED 10:47:33 00:00:00
2. 21 HALL Katie UHC USA 10:47:34 00:00:01
3. 93 SIERRA Arlenis* ASA CUB 10:48:04 00:00:31
4. 102 DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC USA 10:48:07 00:00:34
5. 25 WINDER Ruth* UHC USA 10:48:11 00:00:38
6. 41 RIVERA Coryn* SUN USA 10:48:17 00:00:44
7. 51 STEPHENS Lauren TIB USA 10:48:27 00:00:54
8. 61 AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR BLR 10:49:12 00:01:39
9. 161 RITTER Martina DRP AUT 10:49:15 00:01:42
10. 11 THOMAS Leah T20 USA 10:49:31 00:01:58
11. 52 ALBRECHT Lex TIB CAN 10:49:37 00:02:04
12. 24 WILES Tayler UHC USA 10:49:39 00:02:06
13. 54 DREXEL Ingrid* TIB MEX 10:49:43 00:02:10
14. 156 NASH Katerina ILU CZE 10:49:44 00:02:11
15. 141 DE VUYST Sofie LWD BEL 10:49:52 00:02:19
16. 104 KING Danielle CPC GBR 10:49:58 00:02:25
17. 121 LAY Kirsti RLW CAN 10:50:03 00:02:30
18. 131 LECHUGA Scotti HBS USA 10:50:13 00:02:40
19. 43 KIRCHMANN Leah SUN CAN 10:50:42 00:03:09
20. 53 BUSS Kathryn* TIB USA 10:51:07 00:03:34
21. 101 RATTO Rossella* CPC ITA 10:51:31 00:03:58
22. 162 CHRISTIAN Anna* DRP GBR 10:51:31 00:03:58
23. 111 MICKEY Abigail COV USA 10:51:37 00:04:04
24. 91 BERTIZZOLO Sofia* ASA ITA 10:51:46 00:04:13
25. 165 PAYTON Hannah* DRP GBR 10:52:26 00:04:53
26. 32 CORDON RAGOT Audrey WHT FRA 10:52:28 00:04:55
27. 66 WORRACK Trixi LPR GER 10:52:34 00:05:01
28. 164 PARKINSON Abby-Mae* DRP GBR 10:52:53 00:05:20
29. 45 LIPPERT Liane* SUN GER 10:52:59 00:05:26
30. 42 BRAND Lucinda SUN NED 10:53:12 00:05:39
31. 103 JASINSKA Malgorzata CPC POL 10:53:12 00:05:39
32. 22 BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC NZL 10:53:20 00:05:47
33. 1 GUARNIER Megan DLT USA 10:53:29 00:05:56
34. 62 BARNES Hannah* LPR GBR 10:55:45 00:08:12
35. 3 CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT CAN 10:56:26 00:08:53
36. 94 VIECELI Lara* ASA ITA 10:56:43 00:09:10
37. 124 LAROCHE Caitlin RLW USA 10:56:46 00:09:13
38. 31 BRONZINI Giorgia WHT ITA 10:56:51 00:09:18
39. 123 CATLIN Kelly* RLW USA 10:57:00 00:09:27
40. 163 HOLDEN Elizabeth* DRP GBR 10:57:04 00:09:31
41. 73 LUEBKE Jennifer DNA USA 10:57:34 00:10:01
42. 5 PIETERS Amy DLT NED 10:57:35 00:10:02
43. 15 POWLESS Shayna* T20 USA 10:57:35 00:10:02
44. 44 LABOUS Juliette* SUN FRA 10:57:37 00:10:04
45. 136 WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS AUS 10:57:38 00:10:05
46. 56 WALLE Brianna TIB USA 10:57:38 00:10:05
47. 126 WHITE Emma* RLW USA 10:57:40 00:10:07
48. 4 MAJERUS Christine DLT LUX 10:57:44 00:10:11
49. 55 MYERS Lindsay TIB USA 10:58:06 00:10:33
50. 76 ROSE Claire DNA GBR 10:58:15 00:10:42
51. 135 MULLENS Peta HBS AUS 10:58:15 00:10:42
52. 134 CERRA Jessica HBS USA 10:58:25 00:10:52
53. 142 RIJKES Sarah LWD AUT 10:58:33 00:11:00
54. 125 MAINE Katherine* RLW CAN 10:58:49 00:11:16
55. 6 VAN DEN BOS Jip* DLT NED 10:59:05 00:11:32
56. 46 SOEK Julia SUN NED 10:59:48 00:12:15
57. 132 ALDERETE Megan HBS USA 10:59:52 00:12:19
58. 34 FAHLIN Emilia WHT SWE 11:00:58 00:13:25
59. 83 ARENSMAN Hannah* USA USA 11:01:02 00:13:29
60. 26 HANSON Lauretta* UHC AUS 11:01:28 00:13:55
61. 116 PIERCE Amber COV USA 11:01:51 00:14:18
62. 71 DRUMMOND Michaela* DNA NZL 11:02:02 00:14:29
63. 112 ALLISON Whitney COV USA 11:02:12 00:14:39
64. 122 ALLAR Erica RLW USA 11:02:26 00:14:53
65. 65 RYAN Alexis* LPR USA 11:02:47 00:15:14
66. 23 HALL Lauren UHC USA 11:02:54 00:15:21
67. 86 SYDLIK Stefanie USA USA 11:03:22 00:15:49
68. 151 BLAIS Marie Soleil ILU CAN 11:03:39 00:16:06
69. 106 WILD Kirsten CPC NED 11:04:51 00:17:18
70. 64 GUARISCHI Barbara LPR ITA 11:05:38 00:18:05
71. 74 MUEGGE Hanna DNA GER 11:06:30 00:18:57
72. 145 VAN VELZEN Bryony* LWD NED 11:06:37 00:19:04
73. 81 SCHNEIDER Skylar* USA USA 11:07:37 00:20:04
74. 82 ARENSMAN Allison* USA USA 11:07:55 00:20:22
75. 12 ARREOLA NAVARRO Sofia T20 MEX 11:10:26 00:22:53
76. 143 RIVAT Amélie LWD FRA 11:10:42 00:23:09
77. 85 SCHNEIDER Samantha USA USA 11:11:14 00:23:41
78. 75 NALDER Breanne DNA USA 11:12:57 00:25:24
79. 152 CATTERICK Georgia* ILU NZL 11:19:01 00:31:28
80. 105 TETRICK Alison CPC USA 11:21:41 00:34:08