2014 Stage 7 Results: Overall

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 61 SAGAN Peter CAN SVK 03:24:33 00:00:00
2. 2 HUSHOVD Thor BMC NOR 03:24:33 00:00:00
3. 35 VAN POPPEL Danny* TFR NED 03:24:33 00:00:00
4. 103 DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE AUS 03:24:33 00:00:00
5. 84 DEGENKOLB John GIA GER 03:24:33 00:00:00
6. 25 TRENTIN Matteo OPQ ITA 03:24:33 00:00:00
7. 54 KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE BEL 03:24:33 00:00:00
8. 76 VAN DER LIJKE Nicky BEL NED 03:24:33 00:00:00
9. 97 REIJNEN Kiel UHC USA 03:24:33 00:00:00
10. 5 PHINNEY Taylor BMC USA 03:24:33 00:00:00
11. 81 CRADDOCK Lawson* GIA USA 03:24:33 00:00:00
12. 137 RATHE Jacob JBC USA 03:24:33 00:00:00
13. 57 YATES Adam* OGE GBR 03:24:33 00:00:00
14. 158 ZEPUNTKE Ruben* BDT GER 03:24:33 00:00:00
15. 41 WIGGINS Bradley SKY GBR 03:24:33 00:00:00
16. 124 JONES Carter OPM USA 03:24:33 00:00:00
17. 105 PIMENTA COSTA José Joao TNE POR 03:24:33 00:00:00
18. 146 ROMERO AMARAN Luis JSH CUB 03:24:33 00:00:00
19. 16 HOWES Alex GRS USA 03:24:33 00:00:00
20. 1 STETINA Peter BMC USA 03:24:33 00:00:00
21. 111 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN ESP 03:24:33 00:00:00
22. 145 BRENES Gregory JSH CRC 03:24:33 00:00:00
23. 52 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban OGE COL 03:24:33 00:00:00
24. 13 DENNIS Rohan GRS AUS 03:24:33 00:00:00
25. 71 TEN DAM Laurens BEL NED 03:24:33 00:00:00
26. 104 MACHADO Tiago TNE POR 03:24:33 00:00:00
27. 12 DANIELSON Tom GRS USA 03:24:33 00:00:00
28. 88 OLIVIER Daan* GIA NED 03:24:33 00:00:00
29. 102 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE ESP 03:24:33 00:00:00
30. 38 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR ESP 03:24:33 00:00:00
31. 73 BOOM Lars BEL NED 03:24:33 00:00:00
32. 153 CHEVRIER Clément* BDT FRA 03:24:33 00:00:00
33. 31 BUSCHE Matthew TFR USA 03:24:33 00:00:00
34. 101 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker TNE ESP 03:24:33 00:00:00
35. 34 STUYVEN Jasper* TFR BEL 03:24:33 00:00:00
36. 65 KOREN Kristijan CAN SLO 03:24:33 00:00:00
37. 83 DAMUSEAU Thomas GIA FRA 03:24:33 00:00:00
38. 11 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis GRS COL 03:24:33 00:00:00
39. 144 JARAMILLO DÍEZ Daniel JSH COL 03:24:33 00:00:00
40. 147 SQUIRE Robert Víctor JSH USA 03:24:45 00:00:12
41. 98 SUMMERHILL Daniel UHC USA 03:24:45 00:00:12
42. 67 BENNETT George CAN NZL 03:24:45 00:00:12
43. 72 BOBRIDGE Jack BEL AUS 03:24:45 00:00:12
44. 17 KING Benjamin GRS USA 03:24:45 00:00:12
45. 18 BROWN Nathan GRS USA 03:24:45 00:00:12
46. 43 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd SKY USA 03:24:45 00:00:12
47. 91 EUSER Lucas UHC USA 03:24:45 00:00:12
48. 106 SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE GER 03:24:45 00:00:12
49. 6 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 03:24:45 00:00:12
50. 8 WARBASSE Lawrence BMC USA 03:24:45 00:00:12
51. 143 JACQUES-MAYNES Ben JSH USA 03:24:45 00:00:12
52. 125 ROUTLEY William OPM CAN 03:24:45 00:00:12
53. 4 MOINARD Amael BMC FRA 03:24:45 00:00:12
54. 85 HAGA Chad GIA USA 03:24:45 00:00:12
55. 7 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BEL 03:24:45 00:00:12
56. 148 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy JSH ESP 03:24:50 00:00:17
57. 42 BOSWELL Ian SKY USA 03:25:02 00:00:29
58. 108 VOSS Paul TNE GER 03:25:08 00:00:35
59. 62 BODNAR Maciej CAN POL 03:25:10 00:00:37
60. 66 SABATINI Fabio CAN ITA 03:25:37 00:01:04
61. 47 PATE Danny SKY USA 03:25:52 00:01:19
62. 95 JONES Christopher UHC USA 03:26:08 00:01:35
63. 156 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao* BDT GBR 03:26:22 00:01:49
64. 45 EDMONDSON Joshua* SKY GBR 03:27:09 00:02:36
65. 92 BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ Isaac UHC COL 03:29:12 00:04:39
66. 64 KING Edward CAN USA 03:30:49 00:06:16
67. 82 CURVERS Roy GIA NED 03:30:49 00:06:16
68. 53 HAYMAN Mathew OGE AUS 03:30:54 00:06:21
69. 58 HOWARD Leigh OGE AUS 03:30:54 00:06:21
70. 87 DE KORT Koen GIA NED 03:30:54 00:06:21
71. 154 DANIEL Gregory* BDT USA 03:30:54 00:06:21
72. 138 RODRIGUEZ Fred JBC USA 03:30:54 00:06:21
73. 74 HOFLAND Moreno BEL NED 03:30:54 00:06:21
74. 133 DAVILA Luis Enrique* JBC MEX 03:30:54 00:06:21
75. 22 CAVENDISH Mark OPQ GBR 03:30:54 00:06:21
76. 33 SERGENT Jesse TFR NZL 03:30:54 00:06:21
77. 36 VOIGT Jens TFR GER 03:30:54 00:06:21
78. 37 WATSON Calvin* TFR AUS 03:30:54 00:06:21
79. 134 FISHER Steve JBC USA 03:30:54 00:06:21
80. 51 GOSS Matthew Harley OGE AUS 03:30:54 00:06:21
81. 46 KNEES Christian SKY GER 03:30:54 00:06:21
82. 14 FAIRLY Caleb GRS USA 03:30:54 00:06:21
83. 27 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos* OPQ ESP 03:30:54 00:06:21
84. 122 CANDELARIO Alex OPM USA 03:30:54 00:06:21
85. 55 HOWSON Damien* OGE AUS 03:30:54 00:06:21
86. 44 EARLE Nathan SKY AUS 03:30:54 00:06:21
87. 63 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN CAN 03:30:54 00:06:21
88. 32 IRIZAR Markel TFR ESP 03:30:54 00:06:21
89. 121 ANDERSON Ryan OPM CAN 03:30:54 00:06:21
90. 141 HAEDO Juan Jose JSH ARG 03:30:54 00:06:21
91. 116 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 03:30:54 00:06:21
92. 128 ZWIZANSKI Scott OPM USA 03:30:54 00:06:21
93. 78 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BEL 03:30:54 00:06:21
94. 107 THWAITES Scott TNE GBR 03:30:54 00:06:21
95. 131 TVETCOV Serghei JBC ROU 03:30:54 00:06:21
96. 118 DE MASMAEKER Kevin TNN BEL 03:30:54 00:06:21
97. 75 LEEZER Thomas BEL NED 03:30:54 00:06:21
98. 48 ROWE Luke SKY GBR 03:31:06 00:06:33
99. 135 LLOYD Matthew JBC AUS 03:31:48 00:07:15
100. 151 PUTT Tanner* BDT USA 03:32:45 00:08:12
101. 3 KOHLER Martin BMC SUI 03:37:20 00:12:47
102. 23 RENSHAW Mark OPQ AUS 03:37:20 00:12:47
103. 24 TERPSTRA Niki OPQ NED 03:37:20 00:12:47
104. 28 VELITS Martin OPQ SVK 03:37:20 00:12:47
105. 56 MOURIS Jens OGE NED 03:37:20 00:12:47
106. 68 WURF Cameron CAN AUS 03:37:20 00:12:47
107. 77 VAN WINDEN Dennis BEL NED 03:37:20 00:12:47
108. 93 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 03:37:20 00:12:47
109. 94 HANSON Ken UHC USA 03:37:20 00:12:47
110. 96 MURPHY John UHC USA 03:37:20 00:12:47
111. 114 VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN NED 03:37:20 00:12:47
112. 123 HUFF Charles Bradley OPM USA 03:37:20 00:12:47
113. 126 YOUNG Eric OPM USA 03:37:20 00:12:47
114. 142 COOKE Matt JSH USA 03:37:20 00:12:47
905. 26 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ BEL undefined undefined