2016 - Sprint Standings

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Points
1. 1 SAGAN Peter TNK SVK 68
2. 41 KRISTOFF Alexander KAT NOR 33
3. 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS FRA 26
4. 52 DENNIS Rohan BMC AUS 24
5. 75 KING Benjamin CPT USA 21
6. 27 VAN POPPEL Danny* SKY NED 21
7. 51 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 20
8. 77 SKUJINS Toms CPT LAT 18
9. 31 CAVENDISH Mark DDD GBR 18
10. 57 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BEL 16
11. 84 BONIFAZIO Niccolo* TFS ITA 16
12. 91 COQUARD Bryan DEN FRA 15
13. 174 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 14
14. 71 TALANSKY Andrew CPT USA 13
15. 173 DE VOS Adam* RLY CAN 13
16. 138 POWLESS Neilson* AHB USA 12
17. 81 STETINA Peter TFS USA 12
18. 87 STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL 12
19. 35 HAAS Nathan DDD AUS 12
20. 28 ZANDIO Xabier SKY ESP 11
21. 111 GROENEWEGEN Dylan* TLJ NED 11
22. 112 BENNETT George TLJ NZL 9
23. 101 DEGENKOLB John TGA GER 9
24. 54 PHINNEY Taylor BMC USA 9
25. 157 MACCABE Travis HSD USA 8
26. 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC LUX 8
27. 114 TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ NED 7
28. 102 ANDERSEN Soren Kragh* TGA DEN 7
29. 146 SHEEHAN Michael JBC USA 6
30. 67 TENNANT Andrew WGN GBR 6
31. 131 GEOGHEGAN-HART Tao* AHB GBR 6
32. 47 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan* KAT COL 6
33. 167 VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN NED 6
34. 136 NEILANDS Krists* AHB LAT 5
35. 73 CRADDOCK Lawson CPT USA 5
36. 48 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen KAT BEL 5
37. 108 TEN DAM Laurens TGA NED 5
38. 135 GUERREIRO Ruben* AHB POR 5
39. 158 SQUIRE Rob HSD USA 5
40. 23 KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY BLR 5
41. 126 JONES Christopher UHC USA 4
42. 134 DANIEL Gregory* AHB USA 4
43. 72 BEVIN Patrick CPT NZL 4
44. 13 BOUET Maxime EQS FRA 3
45. 15 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS ARG 3
46. 124 EATON Daniel* UHC USA 3
47. 12 BOONEN Tom EQS BEL 3
48. 132 BARTA William* AHB USA 3
49. 128 PUTT Tanner UHC USA 3
50. 55 SANCHEZ Samuel BMC ESP 2
51. 172 BRITTON Rob RLY CAN 2
52. 113 ROOSEN Timo* TLJ NED 2
53. 176 ORONTE Emerson RLY USA 2
54. 14 MAES Nikolas EQS BEL 2
55. 76 MARANGONI Alan CPT ITA 2
56. 162 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 2
57. 164 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN ESP 1
58. 107 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre* TGA NOR 1
59. 122 CANOLA Marco UHC ITA 1
60. 145 RATHE Jacob JBC USA 1
61. 137 OWEN Logan* AHB USA 1
62. 178 ROUTLEY William RLY CAN 1
63. 152 CLARK Oscar HSD USA 1
64. 127 MURPHY John UHC USA 1