2016 Stage 4 Results: Overall

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 1 SAGAN Peter TNK SVK 05:16:33 00:00:00
2. 57 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BEL 05:16:33 00:00:00
3. 35 HAAS Nathan DDD AUS 05:16:33 00:00:00
4. 51 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 05:16:33 00:00:00
5. 131 GEOGHEGAN-HART Tao* AHB GBR 05:16:33 00:00:00
6. 138 POWLESS Neilson* AHB USA 05:16:33 00:00:00
7. 52 DENNIS Rohan BMC AUS 05:16:33 00:00:00
8. 48 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen KAT BEL 05:16:33 00:00:00
9. 172 BRITTON Rob RLY CAN 05:16:33 00:00:00
10. 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS FRA 05:16:33 00:00:00
11. 81 STETINA Peter TFS USA 05:16:33 00:00:00
12. 55 SANCHEZ Samuel BMC ESP 05:16:33 00:00:00
13. 71 TALANSKY Andrew CPT USA 05:16:36 00:00:03
14. 24 MOSCON Gianni* SKY ITA 05:16:36 00:00:03
15. 135 GUERREIRO Ruben* AHB POR 05:16:36 00:00:03
16. 73 CRADDOCK Lawson CPT USA 05:16:36 00:00:03
17. 164 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN ESP 05:16:36 00:00:03
18. 112 BENNETT George TLJ NZL 05:16:36 00:00:03
19. 88 ZUBELDIA Haimar TFS ESP 05:16:36 00:00:03
20. 108 TEN DAM Laurens TGA NED 05:16:36 00:00:03
21. 47 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan* KAT COL 05:16:36 00:00:03
22. 125 JARAMILLO Daniel Alexander UHC COL 05:16:45 00:00:12
23. 157 MACCABE Travis HSD USA 05:17:11 00:00:38
24. 122 CANOLA Marco UHC ITA 05:17:11 00:00:38
25. 27 VAN POPPEL Danny* SKY NED 05:17:11 00:00:38
26. 38 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel DDD ERI 05:17:11 00:00:38
27. 151 CARPENTER Robin HSD USA 05:17:11 00:00:38
28. 93 DUCHESNE Antoine DEN CAN 05:17:11 00:00:38
29. 158 SQUIRE Rob HSD USA 05:17:11 00:00:38
30. 102 ANDERSEN Soren Kragh* TGA DEN 05:17:11 00:00:38
31. 154 HORNBECK John HSD USA 05:17:37 00:01:04
32. 123 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 05:17:39 00:01:06
33. 107 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre* TGA NOR 05:17:39 00:01:06
34. 121 BRAJKOVIC Janez UHC SLO 05:17:39 00:01:06
35. 145 RATHE Jacob JBC USA 05:17:39 00:01:06
36. 94 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN FRA 05:17:39 00:01:06
37. 116 VERMEULEN Alexey* TLJ USA 05:17:39 00:01:06
38. 45 MACHADO Tiago KAT POR 05:17:39 00:01:06
39. 28 ZANDIO Xabier SKY ESP 05:17:39 00:01:06
40. 83 BERNARD Julien TFS FRA 05:17:47 00:01:14
41. 143 MORTON Angus JBC AUS 05:17:47 00:01:14
42. 13 BOUET Maxime EQS FRA 05:17:47 00:01:14
43. 86 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 05:17:58 00:01:25
44. 126 JONES Christopher UHC USA 05:17:58 00:01:25
45. 74 GAIMON Phillip CPT USA 05:17:58 00:01:25
46. 17 VAKOC Petr EQS CZE 05:19:10 00:02:37
47. 113 ROOSEN Timo* TLJ NED 05:19:26 00:02:53
48. 92 ANDERSON Ryan DEN CAN 05:19:26 00:02:53
49. 23 KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY BLR 05:19:41 00:03:08
50. 46 MORKOV Michael KAT DEN 05:19:42 00:03:09
51. 104 DE KORT Koen TGA NED 05:19:58 00:03:25
52. 26 PETERS Alex* SKY GBR 05:19:58 00:03:25
53. 87 STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL 05:19:58 00:03:25
54. 58 WYSS Danilo BMC SUI 05:20:01 00:03:28
55. 134 DANIEL Gregory* AHB USA 05:20:22 00:03:49
56. 15 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS ARG 05:21:16 00:04:43
57. 133 CURRAN Geoffrey* AHB USA 05:21:16 00:04:43
58. 96 PETIT Adrien DEN FRA 05:22:22 00:05:49
59. 98 TULIK Angelo DEN FRA 05:22:22 00:05:49
60. 162 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 05:22:22 00:05:49
61. 137 OWEN Logan* AHB USA 05:22:22 00:05:49
62. 124 EATON Daniel* UHC USA 05:22:22 00:05:49
63. 115 VAN WINDEN Dennis TLJ NED 05:22:22 00:05:49
64. 7 SAGAN Juraj TNK SVK 05:24:40 00:08:07
65. 5 GOGL Michael* TNK AUT 05:24:40 00:08:07
66. 33 EISEL Bernhard DDD AUT 05:24:40 00:08:07
67. 56 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 05:24:40 00:08:07
68. 163 LOZANO David TNN ESP 05:24:40 00:08:07
69. 31 CAVENDISH Mark DDD GBR 05:24:40 00:08:07
70. 114 TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ NED 05:24:40 00:08:07
71. 118 WYNANTS Maarten TLJ BEL 05:24:40 00:08:07
72. 36 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD RSA 05:24:40 00:08:07
73. 178 ROUTLEY William RLY CAN 05:24:40 00:08:07
74. 77 SKUJINS Toms CPT LAT 05:24:40 00:08:07
75. 176 ORONTE Emerson RLY USA 05:24:52 00:08:19
76. 66 PATTEN Daniel WGN GBR 05:24:52 00:08:19
77. 82 ARREDONDO Julian TFS COL 05:24:52 00:08:19
78. 97 SICARD Romain DEN FRA 05:24:55 00:08:22
79. 101 DEGENKOLB John TGA GER 05:25:33 00:09:00
80. 41 KRISTOFF Alexander KAT NOR 05:25:35 00:09:02
81. 25 NORDHAUG Lars-Petter SKY NOR 05:25:41 00:09:08
82. 153 FLAKSIS Andzs HSD LAT 05:26:16 00:09:43
83. 147 SHELDON Taylor JBC USA 05:26:34 00:10:01
84. 141 MORTON Lachlan David JBC AUS 05:26:35 00:10:02
85. 142 CHEYNE Jordan JBC CAN 05:26:35 00:10:02
86. 18 VELITS Martin EQS SVK 05:26:50 00:10:17
87. 54 PHINNEY Taylor BMC USA 05:26:50 00:10:17
88. 105 FAIRLY Caleb TGA USA 05:26:50 00:10:17
89. 173 DE VOS Adam* RLY CAN 05:26:50 00:10:17
90. 85 IRIZAR Markel TFS ESP 05:26:50 00:10:17
91. 132 BARTA William* AHB USA 05:26:50 00:10:17
92. 136 NEILANDS Krists* AHB LAT 05:26:50 00:10:17
93. 111 GROENEWEGEN Dylan* TLJ NED 05:26:50 00:10:17
94. 146 SHEEHAN Michael JBC USA 05:26:50 00:10:17
95. 128 PUTT Tanner UHC USA 05:27:12 00:10:39
96. 174 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 05:27:12 00:10:39
97. 91 COQUARD Bryan DEN FRA 05:27:12 00:10:39
98. 8 TRUSOV Nikolay TNK RUS 05:28:19 00:11:46
99. 44 ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT RUS 05:28:19 00:11:46
100. 63 DOULL Owain* WGN GBR 05:28:19 00:11:46
101. 65 LATHAM Christopher* WGN GBR 05:28:19 00:11:46
102. 75 KING Benjamin CPT USA 05:28:19 00:11:46
103. 72 BEVIN Patrick CPT NZL 05:28:19 00:11:46
104. 106 SINKELDAM Ramon TGA NED 05:28:19 00:11:46
105. 165 PERON Andréa TNN ITA 05:28:19 00:11:46
106. 168 WILLIAMS Christopher TNN AUS 05:28:19 00:11:46
107. 76 MARANGONI Alan CPT ITA 05:28:19 00:11:46
108. 166 PLANET Charles* TNN FRA 05:28:19 00:11:46
109. 167 VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN NED 05:28:19 00:11:46
110. 161 CLANCY Stephen TNN IRL 05:28:19 00:11:46
111. 64 KELLY Jake* WGN GBR 05:28:19 00:11:46
112. 117 WAGNER Robert TLJ GER 05:28:19 00:11:46
113. 95 NAULEAU Brian DEN FRA 05:28:19 00:11:46
114. 62 CHRISTIAN Mark WGN GBR 05:28:19 00:11:46
115. 14 MAES Nikolas EQS BEL 05:28:19 00:11:46
116. 103 CURVERS Roy TGA NED 05:28:19 00:11:46
117. 34 FARRAR Tyler DDD USA 05:28:19 00:11:46
118. 12 BOONEN Tom EQS BEL 05:28:19 00:11:46
119. 3 BLYTHE Adam TNK GBR 05:28:19 00:11:46
120. 61 WIGGINS Bradley WGN GBR 05:28:19 00:11:46
121. 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC LUX 05:28:19 00:11:46
122. 16 STYBAR Zdenek EQS CZE 05:28:19 00:11:46
123. 6 KOLAR Michael TNK SVK 05:28:19 00:11:46
124. 43 HALLER Marco KAT AUT 05:28:19 00:11:46
125. 32 BRAMMEIER Matthew DDD IRL 05:28:19 00:11:46
126. 37 RENSHAW Mark DDD AUS 05:28:19 00:11:46
127. 68 THOMPSON Michael* WGN GBR 05:28:19 00:11:46
128. 42 GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT ITA 05:28:19 00:11:46
129. 22 FENN Andrew SKY GBR 05:28:19 00:11:46
130. 155 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HSD BLR 05:28:19 00:11:46
131. 156 LEWIS Joseph HSD AUS 05:28:19 00:11:46
132. 127 MURPHY John UHC USA 05:28:19 00:11:46
133. 144 PUTT Chris* JBC USA 05:28:19 00:11:46
134. 177 PATE Danny RLY USA 05:28:19 00:11:46
135. 148 WOLFE Ben* JBC USA 05:28:19 00:11:46
136. 175 NAUD Pierrick RLY CAN 05:28:19 00:11:46
137. 78 WIPPERT Wouter CPT NED 05:28:19 00:11:46
138. 67 TENNANT Andrew WGN GBR 05:28:19 00:11:46
139. 84 BONIFAZIO Niccolo* TFS ITA 05:28:27 00:11:54
140. 152 CLARK Oscar HSD USA 05:32:10 00:15:37
141. 171 ANTHONY Jesse RLY USA 05:32:13 00:15:40
142. 2 BASKA Erik* TNK SVK 05:33:18 00:16:45
143. 4 GATTO Oscar TNK ITA 05:33:18 00:16:45