2016 Stage 7 Results: Overall

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 41 KRISTOFF Alexander KAT NOR 04:19:52 00:00:00
2. 1 SAGAN Peter TNK SVK 04:19:52 00:00:00
3. 27 VAN POPPEL Danny* SKY NED 04:19:52 00:00:00
4. 114 TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ NED 04:19:52 00:00:00
5. 91 COQUARD Bryan DEN FRA 04:19:52 00:00:00
6. 87 STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL 04:19:52 00:00:00
7. 157 MACCABE Travis HSD USA 04:19:52 00:00:00
8. 101 DEGENKOLB John TGA GER 04:19:52 00:00:00
9. 113 ROOSEN Timo* TLJ NED 04:19:52 00:00:00
10. 135 GUERREIRO Ruben* AHB POR 04:19:52 00:00:00
11. 57 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BEL 04:19:52 00:00:00
12. 151 CARPENTER Robin HSD USA 04:19:52 00:00:00
13. 17 VAKOC Petr EQS CZE 04:19:52 00:00:00
14. 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS FRA 04:19:52 00:00:00
15. 51 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 04:19:52 00:00:00
16. 48 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen KAT BEL 04:19:52 00:00:00
17. 131 GEOGHEGAN-HART Tao* AHB GBR 04:19:52 00:00:00
18. 55 SANCHEZ Samuel BMC ESP 04:19:52 00:00:00
19. 121 BRAJKOVIC Janez UHC SLO 04:19:52 00:00:00
20. 46 MORKOV Michael KAT DEN 04:19:52 00:00:00
21. 38 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel DDD ERI 04:19:52 00:00:00
22. 52 DENNIS Rohan BMC AUS 04:19:52 00:00:00
23. 126 JONES Christopher UHC USA 04:19:52 00:00:00
24. 73 CRADDOCK Lawson CPT USA 04:19:52 00:00:00
25. 5 GOGL Michael* TNK AUT 04:19:52 00:00:00
26. 164 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN ESP 04:19:52 00:00:00
27. 83 BERNARD Julien TFS FRA 04:19:52 00:00:00
28. 56 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 04:19:52 00:00:00
29. 112 BENNETT George TLJ NZL 04:19:52 00:00:00
30. 76 MARANGONI Alan CPT ITA 04:19:52 00:00:00
31. 88 ZUBELDIA Haimar TFS ESP 04:19:52 00:00:00
32. 81 STETINA Peter TFS USA 04:19:52 00:00:00
33. 71 TALANSKY Andrew CPT USA 04:19:52 00:00:00
34. 172 BRITTON Rob RLY CAN 04:19:52 00:00:00
35. 108 TEN DAM Laurens TGA NED 04:19:52 00:00:00
36. 93 DUCHESNE Antoine DEN CAN 04:19:52 00:00:00
37. 158 SQUIRE Rob HSD USA 04:19:52 00:00:00
38. 138 POWLESS Neilson* AHB USA 04:19:52 00:00:00
39. 154 HORNBECK John HSD USA 04:19:52 00:00:00
40. 147 SHELDON Taylor JBC USA 04:19:52 00:00:00
41. 125 JARAMILLO Daniel Alexander UHC COL 04:19:52 00:00:00
42. 47 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan* KAT COL 04:20:02 00:00:10
43. 45 MACHADO Tiago KAT POR 04:20:04 00:00:12
44. 15 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS ARG 04:20:51 00:00:59
45. 136 NEILANDS Krists* AHB LAT 04:20:51 00:00:59
46. 77 SKUJINS Toms CPT LAT 04:20:51 00:00:59
47. 116 VERMEULEN Alexey* TLJ USA 04:21:07 00:01:15
48. 97 SICARD Romain DEN FRA 04:21:07 00:01:15
49. 94 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN FRA 04:29:37 00:09:45
50. 32 BRAMMEIER Matthew DDD IRL 04:45:34 00:25:42
51. 75 KING Benjamin CPT USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
52. 35 HAAS Nathan DDD AUS 04:45:34 00:25:42
53. 104 DE KORT Koen TGA NED 04:45:34 00:25:42
54. 86 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
55. 12 BOONEN Tom EQS BEL 04:45:34 00:25:42
56. 3 BLYTHE Adam TNK GBR 04:45:34 00:25:42
57. 31 CAVENDISH Mark DDD GBR 04:45:34 00:25:42
58. 72 BEVIN Patrick CPT NZL 04:45:34 00:25:42
59. 65 LATHAM Christopher* WGN GBR 04:45:34 00:25:42
60. 16 STYBAR Zdenek EQS CZE 04:45:34 00:25:42
61. 85 IRIZAR Markel TFS ESP 04:45:34 00:25:42
62. 146 SHEEHAN Michael JBC USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
63. 117 WAGNER Robert TLJ GER 04:45:34 00:25:42
64. 166 PLANET Charles* TNN FRA 04:45:34 00:25:42
65. 118 WYNANTS Maarten TLJ BEL 04:45:34 00:25:42
66. 162 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 04:45:34 00:25:42
67. 103 CURVERS Roy TGA NED 04:45:34 00:25:42
68. 36 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD RSA 04:45:34 00:25:42
69. 34 FARRAR Tyler DDD USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
70. 165 PERON Andréa TNN ITA 04:45:34 00:25:42
71. 163 LOZANO David TNN ESP 04:45:34 00:25:42
72. 14 MAES Nikolas EQS BEL 04:45:34 00:25:42
73. 74 GAIMON Phillip CPT USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
74. 167 VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN NED 04:45:34 00:25:42
75. 132 BARTA William* AHB USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
76. 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC LUX 04:45:34 00:25:42
77. 168 WILLIAMS Christopher TNN AUS 04:45:34 00:25:42
78. 148 WOLFE Ben* JBC USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
79. 54 PHINNEY Taylor BMC USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
80. 4 GATTO Oscar TNK ITA 04:45:34 00:25:42
81. 37 RENSHAW Mark DDD AUS 04:45:34 00:25:42
82. 18 VELITS Martin EQS SVK 04:45:34 00:25:42
83. 84 BONIFAZIO Niccolo* TFS ITA 04:45:34 00:25:42
84. 102 ANDERSEN Soren Kragh* TGA DEN 04:45:34 00:25:42
85. 61 WIGGINS Bradley WGN GBR 04:45:34 00:25:42
86. 137 OWEN Logan* AHB USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
87. 144 PUTT Chris* JBC USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
88. 152 CLARK Oscar HSD USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
89. 122 CANOLA Marco UHC ITA 04:45:34 00:25:42
90. 173 DE VOS Adam* RLY CAN 04:45:34 00:25:42
91. 155 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HSD BLR 04:45:34 00:25:42
92. 63 DOULL Owain* WGN GBR 04:45:34 00:25:42
93. 105 FAIRLY Caleb TGA USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
94. 111 GROENEWEGEN Dylan* TLJ NED 04:45:34 00:25:42
95. 143 MORTON Angus JBC AUS 04:45:34 00:25:42
96. 58 WYSS Danilo BMC SUI 04:45:34 00:25:42
97. 177 PATE Danny RLY USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
98. 22 FENN Andrew SKY GBR 04:45:34 00:25:42
99. 107 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre* TGA NOR 04:45:34 00:25:42
100. 175 NAUD Pierrick RLY CAN 04:45:34 00:25:42
101. 115 VAN WINDEN Dennis TLJ NED 04:45:34 00:25:42
102. 33 EISEL Bernhard DDD AUT 04:45:34 00:25:42
103. 95 NAULEAU Brian DEN FRA 04:45:34 00:25:42
104. 174 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
105. 176 ORONTE Emerson RLY USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
106. 44 ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT RUS 04:45:34 00:25:42
107. 8 TRUSOV Nikolay TNK RUS 04:45:34 00:25:42
108. 42 GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT ITA 04:45:34 00:25:42
109. 2 BASKA Erik* TNK SVK 04:45:34 00:25:42
110. 96 PETIT Adrien DEN FRA 04:45:34 00:25:42
111. 66 PATTEN Daniel WGN GBR 04:45:34 00:25:42
112. 24 MOSCON Gianni* SKY ITA 04:45:34 00:25:42
113. 43 HALLER Marco KAT AUT 04:45:34 00:25:42
114. 6 KOLAR Michael TNK SVK 04:45:34 00:25:42
115. 7 SAGAN Juraj TNK SVK 04:45:34 00:25:42
116. 23 KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY BLR 04:45:34 00:25:42
117. 82 ARREDONDO Julian TFS COL 04:45:34 00:25:42
118. 28 ZANDIO Xabier SKY ESP 04:45:34 00:25:42
119. 134 DANIEL Gregory* AHB USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
120. 153 FLAKSIS Andzs HSD LAT 04:45:34 00:25:42
121. 145 RATHE Jacob JBC USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
122. 106 SINKELDAM Ramon TGA NED 04:45:34 00:25:42
123. 68 THOMPSON Michael* WGN GBR 04:45:34 00:25:42
124. 98 TULIK Angelo DEN FRA 04:45:34 00:25:42
125. 67 TENNANT Andrew WGN GBR 04:45:34 00:25:42
126. 13 BOUET Maxime EQS FRA 04:45:34 00:25:42
127. 128 PUTT Tanner UHC USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
128. 127 MURPHY John UHC USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
129. 178 ROUTLEY William RLY CAN 04:45:34 00:25:42
130. 124 EATON Daniel* UHC USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
131. 133 CURRAN Geoffrey* AHB USA 04:45:34 00:25:42
132. 64 KELLY Jake* WGN GBR 04:45:34 00:25:42
133. 123 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 04:45:52 00:26:00
905. 171 ANTHONY Jesse RLY USA Did Not Finish
905. 156 LEWIS Joseph HSD AUS Did Not Finish
905. 62 CHRISTIAN Mark WGN GBR Did Not Finish
905. 78 WIPPERT Wouter CPT NED Did Not Finish
905. 142 CHEYNE Jordan JBC CAN Did Not Finish
905. 25 NORDHAUG Lars-Petter SKY NOR Did Not Finish