2017 - Overall Standings

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 62 BENNETT George TLJ NZL 22:54:38 00:00:00
2. 25 MAJKA Rafal BOH POL 22:55:13 00:00:35
3. 31 TALANSKY Andrew CDT USA 22:55:14 00:00:36
4. 11 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 22:55:23 00:00:45
5. 92 BOSWELL Ian SKY USA 22:55:38 00:01:00
6. 106 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD NOR 22:56:32 00:01:54
7. 136 MORTON Lachlan* DDD AUS 22:56:33 00:01:55
8. 95 GEOGHEGAN-HART Tao* SKY GBR 22:56:50 00:02:12
9. 116 OOMEN Sam* SUN NED 22:56:53 00:02:15
10. 58 ZUBELDIA Haimar TFS ESP 22:57:52 00:03:14
11. 75 MATE Luis Angel COF ESP 22:58:16 00:03:38
12. 71 EDET Nicolas COF FRA 22:58:17 00:03:39
13. 61 GESINK Robert TLJ NED 22:58:31 00:03:53
14. 3 MAS Enric* QST ESP 22:59:05 00:04:27
15. 5 SCHACHMANN Maximilian* QST GER 22:59:28 00:04:50
16. 16 SANCHEZ Samuel BMC ESP 22:59:53 00:05:15
17. 142 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis UHC COL 23:00:47 00:06:09
18. 97 LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY ESP 23:00:56 00:06:18
19. 167 TVETCOV Serghei JBC ROU 23:01:49 00:07:11
20. 17 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 23:02:24 00:07:46
21. 131 KING Benjamin DDD USA 23:03:30 00:08:52
22. 33 BROWN Nathan CDT USA 23:06:22 00:11:44
23. 42 MACHADO Tiago KAT POR 23:07:37 00:12:59
24. 27 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL 23:08:00 00:13:22
25. 141 HENDERSON Gregory UHC NZL 23:08:40 00:14:02
26. 81 BRITTON Rob RLY CAN 23:11:45 00:17:07
27. 76 ROSSETTO Stéphane COF FRA 23:11:45 00:17:07
28. 86 KUSS Sepp* RLY USA 23:12:26 00:17:48
29. 154 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN ESP 23:12:55 00:18:17
30. 46 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan* KAT COL 23:13:27 00:18:49
31. 138 THWAITES Scott DDD GBR 23:15:11 00:20:33
32. 146 MANNION Gavin UHC USA 23:16:08 00:21:30
33. 96 KENNAUGH Peter SKY GBR 23:17:20 00:22:42
34. 83 DE VOS Adam* RLY CAN 23:17:38 00:23:00
35. 64 DE TIER Floris* TLJ BEL 23:18:18 00:23:40
36. 66 OLIVIER Daan* TLJ NED 23:18:25 00:23:47
37. 26 MC CARTHY Jay* BOH AUS 23:19:20 00:24:42
38. 74 LE TURNIER Mathias* COF FRA 23:20:28 00:25:50
39. 21 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 23:22:46 00:28:08
40. 34 CANTY Brendan* CDT AUS 23:23:06 00:28:28
41. 115 HOFSTEDE Lennard* SUN NED 23:25:01 00:30:23
42. 84 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 23:25:14 00:30:36
43. 32 BETTIOL Alberto* CDT ITA 23:25:47 00:31:09
44. 7 TRENTIN Matteo QST ITA 23:25:53 00:31:15
45. 45 POLITT Nils* KAT GER 23:26:25 00:31:47
46. 73 BONNAFOND Guillaume COF FRA 23:29:45 00:35:07
47. 82 DAL CIN Matteo RLY CAN 23:34:14 00:39:36
48. 2 BAUER Jack QST NZL 23:34:15 00:39:37
49. 135 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD RSA 23:36:22 00:41:44
50. 93 DIBBEN Jonathan* SKY GBR 23:38:45 00:44:07
51. 132 DOUGALL Nicolas* DDD RSA 23:39:08 00:44:30
52. 68 VERMEULEN Alexey* TLJ USA 23:39:09 00:44:31
53. 118 TEUNISSEN Mike* SUN NED 23:39:14 00:44:36
54. 121 BRESCHEL Matti AST DEN 23:39:29 00:44:51
55. 128 ZAKHAROV Artyom AST KAZ 23:39:59 00:45:21
56. 103 DURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 23:40:12 00:45:34
57. 12 BOHLI Tom* BMC SUI 23:40:19 00:45:41
58. 67 TOLHOEK Antwan* TLJ NED 23:40:23 00:45:45
59. 102 CONSONNI Simone* UAD ITA 23:40:28 00:45:50
60. 117 SINKELDAM Ramon SUN NED 23:40:48 00:46:10
61. 72 BAGOT Yoann COF FRA 23:40:50 00:46:12
62. 41 KRISTOFF Alexander KAT NOR 23:40:58 00:46:20
63. 94 DOULL Owain* SKY GBR 23:41:10 00:46:32
64. 65 LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ NED 23:41:15 00:46:37
65. 145 JARAMILLO Daniel Alexander UHC COL 23:41:19 00:46:41
66. 1 KITTEL Marcel QST GER 23:41:42 00:47:04
67. 51 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER 23:42:32 00:47:54
68. 13 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC LUX 23:42:51 00:48:13
69. 54 DE KORT Koen TFS NED 23:42:54 00:48:16
70. 164 CHEYNE Jordan JBC CAN 23:42:56 00:48:18
71. 144 EATON Daniel* UHC USA 23:42:57 00:48:19
72. 23 BODNAR Maciej BOH POL 23:42:57 00:48:19
73. 122 DE VREESE Laurens AST BEL 23:43:16 00:48:38
74. 91 VIVIANI Elia SKY ITA 23:43:36 00:48:58
75. 14 ELMIGER Martin BMC SUI 23:44:05 00:49:27
76. 6 STYBAR Zdenek QST CZE 23:44:15 00:49:37
77. 165 RATHE Jacob JBC USA 23:44:39 00:50:01
78. 44 MORKOV Michael KAT DEN 23:44:46 00:50:08
79. 77 SOUPE Geoffrey COF FRA 23:45:00 00:50:22
80. 87 PATE Danny RLY USA 23:45:43 00:51:05
81. 57 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 23:45:48 00:51:10
82. 147 MCCABE Travis UHC USA 23:46:21 00:51:43
83. 63 BOUWMAN Koen* TLJ NED 23:46:25 00:51:47
84. 4 SABATINI Fabio QST ITA 23:47:11 00:52:33
85. 55 GUERREIRO Rùben* TFS POR 23:49:30 00:54:52
86. 156 PLANET Charles* TNN FRA 23:50:28 00:55:50
87. 18 SCOTSON Miles* BMC AUS 23:50:56 00:56:18
88. 125 KORSAETH Truls* AST NOR 23:51:03 00:56:25
89. 112 CURVERS Roy SUN NED 23:51:06 00:56:28
90. 133 EISEL Bernhard DDD AUT 23:51:16 00:56:38
91. 162 BENNETT Sean* JBC USA 23:51:40 00:57:02
92. 48 ZABEL Rick* KAT GER 23:52:15 00:57:37
93. 56 IRIZAR Markel TFS ESP 23:52:24 00:57:46
94. 152 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 23:52:33 00:57:55
95. 85 JOYCE Colin* RLY USA 23:53:38 00:59:00
96. 127 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST KAZ 23:53:47 00:59:09
97. 163 BERRY Joshua JBC USA 23:53:49 00:59:11
98. 148 PUTT Tanner* UHC USA 23:53:49 00:59:11
99. 153 LOZANO David TNN ESP 23:54:03 00:59:25
100. 143 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 23:54:37 00:59:59
101. 108 ZURLO Federico* UAD ITA 23:54:49 01:00:11
102. 24 KOLAR Michael* BOH SVK 23:54:55 01:00:17
103. 113 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 23:56:41 01:02:03
104. 78 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF BEL 23:56:43 01:02:05
105. 47 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz* KAT DEN 23:58:35 01:03:57
106. 53 DANIEL Gregory* TFS USA 23:58:38 01:04:00
107. 105 KUMP Marko UAD SLO 23:58:54 01:04:16
108. 15 GERTS Floris* BMC NED 23:59:02 01:04:24
109. 104 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 23:59:03 01:04:25
110. 123 FOMINYKH Daniil AST KAZ 23:59:19 01:04:41
111. 107 MIRZA ALHAMMADI Yousif UAD UAE 23:59:26 01:04:48
112. 28 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 24:01:08 01:06:30
113. 35 CRADDOCK Lawson* CDT USA 24:03:54 01:09:16
114. 124 KAMYSHEV Arman AST KAZ 24:05:37 01:10:59
115. 161 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo* JBC MEX 24:06:45 01:12:07
116. 43 MATHIS Marco* KAT GER 24:07:22 01:12:44
117. 168 WOLFE Ben* JBC USA 24:07:55 01:13:17
118. 158 WILLIAMS Christopher TNN AUS 24:09:50 01:15:12
119. 151 GIOUX Romain TNN FRA 24:11:05 01:16:27
120. 8 VELITS Martin QST SVK 24:11:10 01:16:32
121. 134 FARRAR Tyler DDD USA 24:11:27 01:16:49