2017 - Best Young Rider Standings

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 136 MORTON Lachlan* DDD AUS 22:56:33 00:00:00
2. 95 GEOGHEGAN-HART Tao* SKY GBR 22:56:50 00:00:17
3. 116 OOMEN Sam* SUN NED 22:56:53 00:00:20
4. 3 MAS Enric* QST ESP 22:59:05 00:02:32
5. 5 SCHACHMANN Maximilian* QST GER 22:59:28 00:02:55
6. 86 KUSS Sepp* RLY USA 23:12:26 00:15:53
7. 46 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan* KAT COL 23:13:27 00:16:54
8. 83 DE VOS Adam* RLY CAN 23:17:38 00:21:05
9. 64 DE TIER Floris* TLJ BEL 23:18:18 00:21:45
10. 66 OLIVIER Daan* TLJ NED 23:18:25 00:21:52
11. 26 MC CARTHY Jay* BOH AUS 23:19:20 00:22:47
12. 74 LE TURNIER Mathias* COF FRA 23:20:28 00:23:55
13. 34 CANTY Brendan* CDT AUS 23:23:06 00:26:33
14. 115 HOFSTEDE Lennard* SUN NED 23:25:01 00:28:28
15. 32 BETTIOL Alberto* CDT ITA 23:25:47 00:29:14
16. 45 POLITT Nils* KAT GER 23:26:25 00:29:52
17. 93 DIBBEN Jonathan* SKY GBR 23:38:45 00:42:12
18. 132 DOUGALL Nicolas* DDD RSA 23:39:08 00:42:35
19. 68 VERMEULEN Alexey* TLJ USA 23:39:09 00:42:36
20. 118 TEUNISSEN Mike* SUN NED 23:39:14 00:42:41
21. 12 BOHLI Tom* BMC SUI 23:40:19 00:43:46
22. 67 TOLHOEK Antwan* TLJ NED 23:40:23 00:43:50
23. 102 CONSONNI Simone* UAD ITA 23:40:28 00:43:55
24. 94 DOULL Owain* SKY GBR 23:41:10 00:44:37
25. 144 EATON Daniel* UHC USA 23:42:57 00:46:24
26. 63 BOUWMAN Koen* TLJ NED 23:46:25 00:49:52
27. 55 GUERREIRO Rùben* TFS POR 23:49:30 00:52:57
28. 156 PLANET Charles* TNN FRA 23:50:28 00:53:55
29. 18 SCOTSON Miles* BMC AUS 23:50:56 00:54:23
30. 125 KORSAETH Truls* AST NOR 23:51:03 00:54:30
31. 162 BENNETT Sean* JBC USA 23:51:40 00:55:07
32. 48 ZABEL Rick* KAT GER 23:52:15 00:55:42
33. 85 JOYCE Colin* RLY USA 23:53:38 00:57:05
34. 148 PUTT Tanner* UHC USA 23:53:49 00:57:16
35. 108 ZURLO Federico* UAD ITA 23:54:49 00:58:16
36. 24 KOLAR Michael* BOH SVK 23:54:55 00:58:22
37. 47 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz* KAT DEN 23:58:35 01:02:02
38. 53 DANIEL Gregory* TFS USA 23:58:38 01:02:05
39. 15 GERTS Floris* BMC NED 23:59:02 01:02:29
40. 104 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 23:59:03 01:02:30
41. 35 CRADDOCK Lawson* CDT USA 24:03:54 01:07:21
42. 161 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo* JBC MEX 24:06:45 01:10:12
43. 43 MATHIS Marco* KAT GER 24:07:22 01:10:49
44. 168 WOLFE Ben* JBC USA 24:07:55 01:11:22