2017 Stage 7 Results: Overall

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 84 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 02:37:28 00:00:00
2. 97 LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY ESP 02:37:28 00:00:00
3. 71 EDET Nicolas COF FRA 02:37:28 00:00:00
4. 136 MORTON Lachlan* DDD AUS 02:37:28 00:00:00
5. 81 BRITTON Rob RLY CAN 02:37:28 00:00:00
6. 21 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 02:37:50 00:00:22
7. 7 TRENTIN Matteo QST ITA 02:37:50 00:00:22
8. 51 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER 02:37:50 00:00:22
9. 131 KING Benjamin DDD USA 02:37:50 00:00:22
10. 46 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan* KAT COL 02:37:50 00:00:22
11. 11 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 02:37:50 00:00:22
12. 75 MATE Luis Angel COF ESP 02:37:50 00:00:22
13. 116 OOMEN Sam* SUN NED 02:37:50 00:00:22
14. 17 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 02:37:50 00:00:22
15. 95 GEOGHEGAN-HART Tao* SKY GBR 02:37:50 00:00:22
16. 31 TALANSKY Andrew CDT USA 02:37:50 00:00:22
17. 25 MAJKA Rafal BOH POL 02:37:50 00:00:22
18. 45 POLITT Nils* KAT GER 02:37:50 00:00:22
19. 142 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis UHC COL 02:37:50 00:00:22
20. 66 OLIVIER Daan* TLJ NED 02:37:50 00:00:22
21. 61 GESINK Robert TLJ NED 02:37:50 00:00:22
22. 106 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD NOR 02:37:50 00:00:22
23. 58 ZUBELDIA Haimar TFS ESP 02:37:50 00:00:22
24. 62 BENNETT George TLJ NZL 02:37:50 00:00:22
25. 33 BROWN Nathan CDT USA 02:37:50 00:00:22
26. 92 BOSWELL Ian SKY USA 02:37:50 00:00:22
27. 76 ROSSETTO Stéphane COF FRA 02:37:50 00:00:22
28. 16 SANCHEZ Samuel BMC ESP 02:37:50 00:00:22
29. 64 DE TIER Floris* TLJ BEL 02:38:03 00:00:35
30. 115 HOFSTEDE Lennard* SUN NED 02:38:07 00:00:39
31. 55 GUERREIRO Rùben* TFS POR 02:38:07 00:00:39
32. 1 KITTEL Marcel QST GER 02:38:21 00:00:53
33. 147 MCCABE Travis UHC USA 02:38:21 00:00:53
34. 102 CONSONNI Simone* UAD ITA 02:38:21 00:00:53
35. 121 BRESCHEL Matti AST DEN 02:38:21 00:00:53
36. 85 JOYCE Colin* RLY USA 02:38:21 00:00:53
37. 41 KRISTOFF Alexander KAT NOR 02:38:21 00:00:53
38. 117 SINKELDAM Ramon SUN NED 02:38:21 00:00:53
39. 165 RATHE Jacob JBC USA 02:38:21 00:00:53
40. 135 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD RSA 02:38:21 00:00:53
41. 118 TEUNISSEN Mike* SUN NED 02:38:21 00:00:53
42. 122 DE VREESE Laurens AST BEL 02:38:21 00:00:53
43. 44 MORKOV Michael KAT DEN 02:38:21 00:00:53
44. 32 BETTIOL Alberto* CDT ITA 02:38:21 00:00:53
45. 54 DE KORT Koen TFS NED 02:38:21 00:00:53
46. 103 DURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 02:38:21 00:00:53
47. 128 ZAKHAROV Artyom AST KAZ 02:38:21 00:00:53
48. 27 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL 02:38:21 00:00:53
49. 5 SCHACHMANN Maximilian* QST GER 02:38:21 00:00:53
50. 26 MC CARTHY Jay* BOH AUS 02:38:21 00:00:53
51. 3 MAS Enric* QST ESP 02:38:27 00:00:59
52. 141 HENDERSON Gregory UHC NZL 02:38:27 00:00:59
53. 153 LOZANO David TNN ESP 02:38:27 00:00:59
54. 167 TVETCOV Serghei JBC ROU 02:38:27 00:00:59
55. 4 SABATINI Fabio QST ITA 02:38:27 00:00:59
56. 91 VIVIANI Elia SKY ITA 02:38:27 00:00:59
57. 82 DAL CIN Matteo RLY CAN 02:38:27 00:00:59
58. 74 LE TURNIER Mathias* COF FRA 02:38:27 00:00:59
59. 14 ELMIGER Martin BMC SUI 02:38:27 00:00:59
60. 87 PATE Danny RLY USA 02:38:30 00:01:02
61. 42 MACHADO Tiago KAT POR 02:38:30 00:01:02
62. 73 BONNAFOND Guillaume COF FRA 02:38:30 00:01:02
63. 13 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC LUX 02:38:30 00:01:02
64. 138 THWAITES Scott DDD GBR 02:38:30 00:01:02
65. 63 BOUWMAN Koen* TLJ NED 02:38:30 00:01:02
66. 108 ZURLO Federico* UAD ITA 02:38:30 00:01:02
67. 12 BOHLI Tom* BMC SUI 02:38:30 00:01:02
68. 144 EATON Daniel* UHC USA 02:38:30 00:01:02
69. 65 LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ NED 02:38:35 00:01:07
70. 132 DOUGALL Nicolas* DDD RSA 02:38:35 00:01:07
71. 146 MANNION Gavin UHC USA 02:38:35 00:01:07
72. 154 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN ESP 02:38:35 00:01:07
73. 23 BODNAR Maciej BOH POL 02:38:35 00:01:07
74. 133 EISEL Bernhard DDD AUT 02:38:38 00:01:10
75. 145 JARAMILLO Daniel Alexander UHC COL 02:38:38 00:01:10
76. 94 DOULL Owain* SKY GBR 02:38:45 00:01:17
77. 96 KENNAUGH Peter SKY GBR 02:39:00 00:01:32
78. 93 DIBBEN Jonathan* SKY GBR 02:39:04 00:01:36
79. 2 BAUER Jack QST NZL 02:39:05 00:01:37
80. 6 STYBAR Zdenek QST CZE 02:39:53 00:02:25
81. 86 KUSS Sepp* RLY USA 02:39:58 00:02:30
82. 125 KORSAETH Truls* AST NOR 02:40:14 00:02:46
83. 57 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 02:41:17 00:03:49
84. 34 CANTY Brendan* CDT AUS 02:41:23 00:03:55
85. 68 VERMEULEN Alexey* TLJ USA 02:41:23 00:03:55
86. 67 TOLHOEK Antwan* TLJ NED 02:41:23 00:03:55
87. 18 SCOTSON Miles* BMC AUS 02:41:23 00:03:55
88. 72 BAGOT Yoann COF FRA 02:41:23 00:03:55
89. 164 CHEYNE Jordan JBC CAN 02:41:23 00:03:55
90. 162 BENNETT Sean* JBC USA 02:46:48 00:09:20
91. 143 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 02:47:49 00:10:21
92. 152 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 02:49:07 00:11:39
93. 43 MATHIS Marco* KAT GER 02:49:07 00:11:39
94. 53 DANIEL Gregory* TFS USA 02:49:07 00:11:39
95. 151 GIOUX Romain TNN FRA 02:49:07 00:11:39
96. 163 BERRY Joshua JBC USA 02:49:07 00:11:39
97. 158 WILLIAMS Christopher TNN AUS 02:49:07 00:11:39
98. 113 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 02:49:07 00:11:39
99. 78 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF BEL 02:49:07 00:11:39
100. 8 VELITS Martin QST SVK 02:49:07 00:11:39
101. 77 SOUPE Geoffrey COF FRA 02:49:07 00:11:39
102. 15 GERTS Floris* BMC NED 02:49:07 00:11:39
103. 127 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST KAZ 02:49:07 00:11:39
104. 48 ZABEL Rick* KAT GER 02:49:07 00:11:39
105. 168 WOLFE Ben* JBC USA 02:49:07 00:11:39
106. 105 KUMP Marko UAD SLO 02:49:07 00:11:39
107. 124 KAMYSHEV Arman AST KAZ 02:49:07 00:11:39
108. 156 PLANET Charles* TNN FRA 02:49:07 00:11:39
109. 24 KOLAR Michael* BOH SVK 02:49:07 00:11:39
110. 28 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 02:49:07 00:11:39
111. 56 IRIZAR Markel TFS ESP 02:49:07 00:11:39
112. 112 CURVERS Roy SUN NED 02:49:07 00:11:39
113. 123 FOMINYKH Daniil AST KAZ 02:49:07 00:11:39
114. 83 DE VOS Adam* RLY CAN 02:49:07 00:11:39
115. 161 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo* JBC MEX 02:49:07 00:11:39
116. 148 PUTT Tanner* UHC USA 02:49:07 00:11:39
117. 47 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz* KAT DEN 02:49:07 00:11:39
118. 134 FARRAR Tyler DDD USA 02:49:07 00:11:39
119. 35 CRADDOCK Lawson* CDT USA 02:49:07 00:11:39
120. 104 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 02:49:19 00:11:51
121. 107 MIRZA ALHAMMADI Yousif UAD UAE 02:50:55 00:13:27
905. 36 PHINNEY Taylor CDT USA Did Not Finish
905. 38 WIPPERT Wouter CDT NED Did Not Finish