2017 Stage 7 Results: Best Young Rider

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 136 MORTON Lachlan* DDD AUS 02:37:28 00:00:00
2. 46 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan* KAT COL 02:37:50 00:00:22
3. 116 OOMEN Sam* SUN NED 02:37:50 00:00:22
4. 95 GEOGHEGAN-HART Tao* SKY GBR 02:37:50 00:00:22
5. 45 POLITT Nils* KAT GER 02:37:50 00:00:22
6. 66 OLIVIER Daan* TLJ NED 02:37:50 00:00:22
7. 64 DE TIER Floris* TLJ BEL 02:38:03 00:00:35
8. 115 HOFSTEDE Lennard* SUN NED 02:38:07 00:00:39
9. 55 GUERREIRO Rùben* TFS POR 02:38:07 00:00:39
10. 102 CONSONNI Simone* UAD ITA 02:38:21 00:00:53
11. 85 JOYCE Colin* RLY USA 02:38:21 00:00:53
12. 118 TEUNISSEN Mike* SUN NED 02:38:21 00:00:53
13. 32 BETTIOL Alberto* CDT ITA 02:38:21 00:00:53
14. 5 SCHACHMANN Maximilian* QST GER 02:38:21 00:00:53
15. 26 MC CARTHY Jay* BOH AUS 02:38:21 00:00:53
16. 3 MAS Enric* QST ESP 02:38:27 00:00:59
17. 74 LE TURNIER Mathias* COF FRA 02:38:27 00:00:59
18. 63 BOUWMAN Koen* TLJ NED 02:38:30 00:01:02
19. 108 ZURLO Federico* UAD ITA 02:38:30 00:01:02
20. 12 BOHLI Tom* BMC SUI 02:38:30 00:01:02
21. 144 EATON Daniel* UHC USA 02:38:30 00:01:02
22. 132 DOUGALL Nicolas* DDD RSA 02:38:35 00:01:07
23. 94 DOULL Owain* SKY GBR 02:38:45 00:01:17
24. 93 DIBBEN Jonathan* SKY GBR 02:39:04 00:01:36
25. 86 KUSS Sepp* RLY USA 02:39:58 00:02:30
26. 125 KORSAETH Truls* AST NOR 02:40:14 00:02:46
27. 34 CANTY Brendan* CDT AUS 02:41:23 00:03:55
28. 68 VERMEULEN Alexey* TLJ USA 02:41:23 00:03:55
29. 67 TOLHOEK Antwan* TLJ NED 02:41:23 00:03:55
30. 18 SCOTSON Miles* BMC AUS 02:41:23 00:03:55
31. 162 BENNETT Sean* JBC USA 02:46:48 00:09:20
32. 43 MATHIS Marco* KAT GER 02:49:07 00:11:39
33. 53 DANIEL Gregory* TFS USA 02:49:07 00:11:39
34. 15 GERTS Floris* BMC NED 02:49:07 00:11:39
35. 48 ZABEL Rick* KAT GER 02:49:07 00:11:39
36. 168 WOLFE Ben* JBC USA 02:49:07 00:11:39
37. 156 PLANET Charles* TNN FRA 02:49:07 00:11:39
38. 24 KOLAR Michael* BOH SVK 02:49:07 00:11:39
39. 83 DE VOS Adam* RLY CAN 02:49:07 00:11:39
40. 161 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo* JBC MEX 02:49:07 00:11:39
41. 148 PUTT Tanner* UHC USA 02:49:07 00:11:39
42. 47 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz* KAT DEN 02:49:07 00:11:39
43. 35 CRADDOCK Lawson* CDT USA 02:49:07 00:11:39
44. 104 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 02:49:19 00:11:51